Home / Motivation / Nhl draft projections

Nhl draft projections

DELMA C.

RankPlayerBestWorstAvgStd DevADPvs.

nhl scribble projections

ADP

1Connor McDavid(EDM -- C,F)151.81.61+0
2Nikita Kucherov(TB - RW)142.21.03+1
3Alex Ovechkin(WSH -- LW,F)242.80.72-1
4Sidney Crosby(PIT : C,F)384.41.94+0
5Evgeni Malkin(PIT -- C,F)5117.02.17+2
6Nathan MacKinnon(COL : C,RW,F)51910.44.78+2
7Steven Stamkos(TB : C,F)81611.62.717+10
8Blake Wheeler(WPG - RW,F)42012.25.712+4
9Jamie Benn(DAL - LW,F)61612.23.420+11
10Brad Marchand(BOS - LW,F)72413.67.35-5
11Tyler Seguin(DAL : C,F)72213.65.018+7
12Patrick Kane(CHI - RW,F)92013.83.819+7
13Patrik Laine(WPG -- RW,F)52714.08.111-2
14Taylor Hall(NJ : LW,F)32414.28.216+2
15John Tavares(TOR - C,F)92514.45.96-9
16David Pastrnak(BOS -- RW,F)92415.45.115-1
17Andrei Vasilevskiy(TB : G)102215.64.09-8
18Auston Matthews(TOR -- C,F)53216.210.810-8
19Brent Making some home business credit card class plan : D)62417.26.213-6
20Erik Karlsson(SJ - D)142820.24.914-6
21Connor Hellebuyck(WPG -- G)152820.85.224+3
22Claude Giroux(PHI : C,F)123821.88.723+1
23Vladimir Tarasenko(STL - RW,F)103522.27.930+7
24Victor Hedman(TB -- D)133325.06.821-3
25Johnny Gaudreau(CGY -- LW,F)203025.63.632+7
26Phil Kessel(PIT -- RW,F)143926.28.627+1
27Pekka Rinne(NSH -- G)183929.09.125-2
28Mitchell Marner(TOR - C,RW,F)225432.011.648+20
29Sergei Bobrovsky(CBJ - G)254633.87.629+0
30Jakub Voracek(PHI : LW,RW,F)186235.614.842+12
31Artemi Panarin(CBJ - LW,F)236637.614.931+0
32Joe Pavelski(SJ - C,RW,F)255739.611.268+36
33Jack Eichel(BUF : C,F)218839.824.541+8
34Braden Holtby(WSH -- G)305139.87.122-12
35Dustin Byfuglien(WPG -- D)267742.417.933-2
36Tuukka Rask(BOS : G)355342.48.353+17
37Evgeny Kuznetsov(WSH -- C,F)277644.219.526-11
38Frederik Andersen(TOR - G)385344.45.240+2
39Drew Doughty(LA - D)365344.67.447+8
40Anze Kopitar(LA -- C,F)277446.219.335-5
41P.K.

Subban(NSH -- D)

405246.23.934-7
42Mark Scheifele(WPG : C,F)258247.223.937-5
43Martin Jones(SJ -- G)425448.44.451+8
44Aleksander Barkov(FLA -- C,F)299049.021.349+5
45John Gibson(ANA -- G)405649.25.654+9
46Shayne Gostisbehere(PHI -- D)207350.418.346+0
47Filip Forsberg(NSH - LW,F)328752.221.028-19
48John Klingberg(DAL - D)426452.28.056+8
49Jonathan Marchessault(VGK -- C)357252.614.039-10
50Evander Kane(SJ : LW,F)396252.69.758+8
51John Carlson(WSH - D)376453.08.850-1
52Patrice Bergeron(BOS bra dissertations C,F)359255.020.343-9
53Leon Draisaitl(EDM : C,RW,F)4010656.025.162+9
54Matt Murray(PIT - G)466657.07.959+5
55Roman Josi(NSH - D)496957.47.544-11
56Alexander Radulov(DAL - RW,F)448458.214.061+5
57Brock Boeser(VAN -- RW)308458.419.270+13
58Marc-Andre Fleury(VGK -- G)498358.613.036-22
59Vincent Trocheck(FLA - C,F)2610359.627.965+6
60Rickard Rakell(ANA -- C,F)458760.817.473+13
61Mikko Rantanen(COL : RW,F)359662.221.464+3
62Patric Hornqvist(PIT : RW,F)407864.015.083+21
63Kristopher Letang(PIT : D)568967.811.360-3
64Max Pacioretty(VGK : LW,F)439268.815.766+2
65Ryan Getzlaf(ANA -- C,F)479369.615.080+15
66Sebastian Aho(CAR -- C)528670.811.074+8
67Sean Monahan(CGY - C,F)589571.613.699+32
68Devan Dubnyk(MIN : G)559373.413.081+13
69Mathew Barzal(NYI -- C,F)5211474.825.445-24
70Wayne Simmonds(PHI : RW,F)6111575.620.4115+45
71Ilya Kovalchuk(LA - RW)5510977.821.686+15
72Brayden Schenn(STL : C,LW,F)679179.49.087+15
73Clayton Keller(ARI -- y LW, RW)5010879.818.5105+32
74Tyson Barrie(COL -- D)639881.011.467-7
75Nicklas Backstrom(WSH -- C,F)5012181.426.657-18
76Jonathan Quick(LA : G)334238.03.738-38
77Dougie Hamilton(CAR - D)6912581.821.879+2
78William Karlsson(VGK : C)5813685.229.252-26
79Cam Atkinson(CBJ : RW,F)5111689.424.2121+42
80Mikael Granlund(MIN - Nhl scribble projections Articles for educational psychology - G)4914790.631.969-12
82Matthew Tkachuk(CGY : LW,F)7011290.815.197+15
83Jonathan Huberdeau(FLA - LW,F)819990.86.690+7
84Sean Couturier(PHI : C,F)5513493.426.8114+30
85Viktor Arvidsson(NSH -- LW,F)7610793.412.578-7
86Mark Giordano(CGY -- D)7313595.220.9118+32
87Nikolaj Ehlers(WPG - LW,RW,F)4915695.435.471-16
88Alex Pietrangelo(STL - D)7911395.812.272-16
89Brayden Point(TB - C,F)8311397.811.894+5
90Morgan Rielly(TOR -- D)7114198.225.884-6
91Jeff Skinner(BUF nhl version projections LW,F)7511999.816.2125+34
92Carey Price(MTL : G)63134101.226.282-10
93Zachary Werenski(CBJ : D)56169102.237.685-8
94Gabriel Landeskog(COL : LW,F)89116104.210.193-1
95Mark Stone(OTT - RW,F)57158104.635.3133+38
96Jeff Carter(LA : C,F)71128105.218.8132+36
97Logan Couture(SJ -- C,F)74159105.430.591-6
98Mike Hoffman(FLA : LW,F)86117106.211.6110+12
99T.J.

Oshie(WSH : RW,F)

79134106.818.4108+9
100Antti Raanta(ARI - G)85143109.619.8145+45
101Oliver Ekman-Larsson(ARI -- D)98121111.09.4102+1
102Jaden Schwartz(STL : LW,F)64142111.425.9122+20
103Cam Talbot(EDM -- G)94142112.417.595-8
104Brendan Gallagher(MTL - RW,F)43192112.857.3161+57
105Jake Allen(STL : G)92129113.013.4103-2
106Ivan Provorov(PHI : D)84137113.418.5100-6
107Reilly Smith(VGK - RW,F)59141114.030.476-31
108Torey Krug(BOS - D)6210278.514.863-45
109Keith Yandle(FLA -- D)89144114.424.792-17
110James Viajan Riemsdyk(PHI -- LW,F)429780.022.1113+3
111Rasmus Ristolainen(BUF -- D)93142116.619.1112+1
112Mathew Dumba(MIN - D)96151117.620.275-37
113Eric Staal(MIN : C,F)104129119.49.596-17
114Jake Guentzel(PIT -- f LW)93138120.415.3130+16
115Ryan Nugent-Hopkins(EDM -- C,F)105135121.611.3129+14
116Kyle Palmieri(NJ -- RW,F)47183122.254.6144+28
117Jonathan Toews(CHI - C,F)85167123.026.2124+7
118William Nylander(TOR : C,RW,F)8210790.010.198-20
119Nico Hischier(NJ : C)87146123.220.4151+32
120Alex DeBrincat(CHI : RW)73165123.436.4117-3
121Ryan Johansen(NSH : C,F)100179124.628.9126+5
122Teuvo Teravainen(CAR - LW,RW,F)97176126.229.0139+17
123Mike Smith(CGY -- G)112164127.019.7136+13
124Kyle Connor(WPG : LW,F)94184128.231.4109-15
125Charlie McAvoy(BOS : D)74182130.441.3104-21
126Dylan Larkin(DET : C,RW,F)95202131.036.8147+21
127Ryan Ellis(NSH : D)107159131.219.977-50
128Chris Kreider(NYR : LW,F)89172131.629.3214+86
129Seth Jones(CBJ -- D)65123101.321.855-74
130Aaron Ekblad(FLA -- D)110193134.030.0111-19
131J.T.

nhl draft projections

Miller(TB -- C,LW,F)

124145134.87.0141+10
132Semyon Varlamov(COL - G)98175138.026.3150+18
133Nazem Kadri(TOR -- C,F)123159139.611.5131-2
134Tyler Toffoli(LA - C,RW,F)94174140.626.2185+51
135James Neal(CGY : RW,F)60178141.243.2178+43
136Evgenii Dadonov(FLA : LW)125177142.018.5101-35
137Ryan Suter(MIN - D)122165142.615.688-49
138Anders Lee(NYI : C,F)126163143.214.2152+14
139Pierre-Luc Dubois(CBJ -- C)110222144.640.1135-4
140Ryan O'Reilly(STL : C)108167144.820.1128-12
141Travis Konecny(PHI - C,F)80180145.034.5169+28
142Henrik Lundqvist(NYR : G)111188147.227.2119-23
143Rasmus Dahlin(BUF -- D)79188124.040.7116-27
144Carter Hutton(BUF : G)127201152.827.7142-2
145Jason Zucker(MIN -- LW,F)97154127.320.2107-38
146Jake Muzzin(LA : D)141174154.011.3138-8
147Mikhail Sergachev(TB -- D)126203154.428.4120-27
148Sam Reinhart(BUF - C,RW,F)118203154.832.7174+26
149Matt Duchene(OTT -- C,F)123196155.025.8208+59
150Mika Zibanejad(NYR : C,RW,F)138210156.227.4216+66
151Colton Abay gadisa thesis -- D)95197159.234.2158+7
152Jordan Eberle(NYI -- RW,F)81164136.332.8180+28
153Tomas Hertl(SJ - C,F)135236164.236.5163+10
154Duncan Keith(CHI time piece of writing at bees D)150182164.814.0159+5
155Philipp Grubauer(COL - G)115234165.039.0198+43
156Dustin Brown(LA : LW,RW,F)67200142.849.4155-1
157Elias Pettersson(VAN -- C)91196166.239.5173+16
158Alex Galchenyuk(ARI - C,F)66199146.550.1211+53
159Josh Bailey(NYI : RW,F)86226168.453.1140-19
160Justin Faulk(CAR - D)94197168.437.7184+24
161Kevin Fiala(NSH : LW,F)140228169.032.3148-13
162Tom Wilson(WSH : RW,F)116172148.320.4164+2
163Yanni Gourde(TB - LW,F)144229170.630.6106-57
164Mats Zuccarello(NYR -- RW,F)63210149.558.0189+25
165Nick Bjugstad(FLA - C,F)146191171.616.5228+63
166Corey Crawford(CHI - G)112200151.035.1127-39
167Oscar Klefbom(EDM - D)90220172.643.7244+77
168Roberto Luongo(FLA -- G)128218152.038.1149-19
169Ryan Pulock(NYI -- D)136223175.828.0157-12
170Zach Hyman(TOR : C,F)68221156.055.7
171Cory Schneider(NJ : G)129181159.520.0162-9
172Jack Roslovic(WPG - C,F)74241180.059.3
173Andrei Svechnikov(CAR - RW)106226180.443.7137-36
174Jeff Petry(MTL : D)124189162.325.4205+31
175Kevin Shattenkirk(NYR -- D)140186163.818.2123-52
176Shea Theodore(VGK - D)151219182.826.9156-20
177Bo Horvat(VAN : C,F)149186164.813.5190+13
178Elias Lindholm(CGY -- C,RW,F)149204183.819.2261+83
179James Reimer(FLA - G)121248184.243.5263+84
180Will Nhl scribble projections - D)166216184.219.0134-46
181Corey Perry(ANA : RW,F)136189168.520.4166-15
182Nino Niederreiter(CAR : RW,F)154232186.834.2232+50
183Cam Fowler(ANA : D)169196187.69.9179-4
184Brandon Montour(ANA : D)155213188.422.6143-41
185Patrick Marleau(TOR - C,LW,F)157195173.014.1186+1
186Craig Smith(NSH : RW,F)118232175.041.7206+20
187Nick Leddy(NYI - D)160192177.312.3170-17
188Thomas Chabot(OTT : D)139249193.236.9253+65
189Robin Lehner(NYI : G)126229178.036.6
190Derek Stepan(ARI : C,F)146230180.830.7199+9
191Erik Johnson(COL -- D)153224181.027.6187-4
192Kailer Yamamoto(FA : C)78224159.760.9
193Petr Mrazek(CAR : G)148246184.037.5
194Colin Miller(VGK - D)146232184.533.5167-27
195Pavel Buchnevich(NYR - LW,F)148249199.041.3224+29
196Kyle Okposo(BUF -- RW,F)127236186.342.4265+69
197Juuse Saros(NSH - G)157231188.026.9251+54
198Brian Elliott(PHI - G)160235188.028.7146-52
199Jake DeBrusk(BOS -- LW,F)156211188.520.3223+24
200Justin Schultz(PIT - D)175231204.420.3175-25
201Timo Meier(SJ : RW,F)145243191.837.1209+8
202Kyle Turris(NSH : C,F)148231193.532.1240+38
203Aaron Dell(SJ - G)135229195.337.6
204Mattias Ekholm(NSH -- D)184230208.015.7160-44
205Jonathan Drouin(MTL - LW,F)148217178.328.8229+24
206Jacob Nhl produce projections -- D)117214180.344.8192-14
207Ondrej Palat(TB -- LW,F)148233199.332.3195-12
208Alexander Edler(VAN : D)153230180.335.2243+35
209Nick Schmaltz(ARI - C,F)179254210.626.6183-26
210Josh Manson(ANA : D)168236212.023.0188-22
211Nolan Patrick(PHI - C)168224201.822.4202-9
212Tyson Jost(FA -- C)85242187.072.2
213Michael Rasmussen(DET : C)84246187.773.5
214Jakob Research paperwork with home pc engineering pdf - RW,F)185228205.819.8
215Keith Kinkaid(NJ - G)183203192.08.3225+10
216Miro Heiskanen(DAL - D)147262219.240.7256+40
217Milan Lucic(EDM -- LW,F)176210193.013.9
218Ryan Donato(BOS : LW)175208194.714.2238+20
219Eeli Tolvanen(FA : LW)180247210.327.8257+38
220Sami Vatanen(NJ - D)160222196.026.3193-27
221Darnell Nurse(EDM -- D)150248197.340.1217-4
222Alex Tuch(VGK -- RW)189251212.024.2221-1
223Anthony Beauvillier(NYI -- LW,F)164174169.05.0267+44
224Filip Zadina(FA -- LW)191211200.08.3258+34
225Tyler Johnson(TB : C,F)177220201.318.0255+30
226Tyler Myers(WPG -- D)194237215.015.2165-61
227Erik Haula(VGK -- C,LW,F)184252216.824.7220-7
228Ondrej Kase(ANA -- RW)200215205.76.6250+22
229Jakub Vrana(WSH - LW,RW,F)178245207.328.0
230Mikko Koivu(MIN -- C,F)169239208.029.1219-11
231Joe Thornton(SJ - C,F)181244208.326.4176-55
232Ryan McDonagh(TB : D)182226208.719.1153-79
233Mikael Backlund(CGY - C,F)173247209.030.2
234Brandon Saad(CHI : LW,RW,F)212235222.09.5259+25
235Jared Spurgeon(MIN - D)155243211.740.1171-64
236Mike Green(DET -- D)195237211.718.2210-26
237Adam Henrique(ANA : C,F)189255214.029.2
238Noah Hanifin(CGY : D)187235215.020.4252+14
239Jacob Markstrom(VAN : G)206225215.3

2018 Wonderland Hockey Rankings

Draft Youtube investigate papers : Comprehensive agreement in 5 Industry professionals --

0 thoughts to “Nhl draft projections”

Add comments

Your e-mail will not be published. Required fields *